Resultat Bore Cup 2020 deltävling 1

Datum: 2019-12-14
Arrangör: Västerås LK
Plats: Västerås
Deltagare: 89 fullföljande



Män Seniorer






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1 Isak Hellström 91
FK Studenterna 32.52 100 FK Studenterna
2 Magnus Lindberg 90
Ockelbo SK 33.41 95 Ockelbo SK
3 Jonatan Alvaeus 90
Upsala IF 35.10 92 Upsala IF
4
Lukas Segersten 00
Enköping AIF 36.04 90 Enköping AIF
5
Jonatan Lenny 03
Spårvägens FK 36.06 88.5 Spårvägens FK
6
Martin Näslund Arnquist 85
IFK Sala 36.06 88.5 IFK Sala Lag 1
7
Vilgot Österlund 95
Uppsala LK 38.11 87 Uppsala LK Lag 2
8 Albin Carlerud 02
Spårvägens FK 38.14 86 Spårvägens FK
9 Patrik Björkskog 84
Ramsjö Runners 39.16 85 Ramsjö Runners
10
Eric Sönnert 87
Uppsala LK 42.51 84 Uppsala LK Lag 3
11
Carl Bodin 90
IK Fyris Uppsala 44.14 83 IK Fyris Uppsala
12
Lasse Johansson 90
Uppsala LK 44.42 82 Uppsala LK Lag 3
13
Joel Ljungberg 86
Vallentuna FK 50.12 81 Vallentuna FK

Tommy Nylander-Leslie 99
FK Studenterna DNS


Cédrik Dilé 93
Uppsala LK DNS



M40






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Stefan Boremyr 80
Qwarnsveden Triathlon 39.20 100 Qwarnsveden Triathlon
2
Marcus Höglund 76
Uppsala LK 39.37 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
3
Niclas Sjögren 76
Vallentuna FK 39.42 92 Vallentuna FK
4
Andreas Bylund 77
FK Studenterna 40.43 90 FK Studenterna
5
Andreas Strömbergsson 73
Uppsala LK 41.07 89 Uppsala LK Lag 2
6
Ulf Eriksson 74
Huddinge AIS 41.44 88 Huddinge AIS
7
Patrik Persson 73
Björklinge SOK 44.32 87 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
8
Fredrik Qvarfort 78
Hemlingby LK 44.53 86 Hemlingby LK Lag 3
9 Henrik Segersten 70
Enköping AIF 46.22 85 Enköping AIF
10 Niklas Löfstrand 75
IFK Sala 46.36 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
11
Fredrik Westling 73
IFK Sala 47.58 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
12 Mattias Tellander 72
IFK Sala 50.28 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
13
Daniel Lundberg 72
Uppsala LK 50.33 81 Uppsala LK Lag 3
14
Nicklas Lidbäck 72
Jumkils IF 58.09 80 Jumkils IF

Magnus Ström 71
Uppsala LK DNS


Christian Dahlmann 75
Uppsala LK DNS


Daniel Lindholm 80
Falu IK DNS



M50






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Börje Holst 66
Borlänge LK 38.22 100 Borlänge LK
2
Anders Edvinsson 69
Uppsala LK 39.56 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
3 Lars Klippmark 70
Hemlingby LK 40.58 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
4 Johan Skäringer 64
Hemlingby LK 41.22 90 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
5
Clarence Ärlebrink 70
Huddinge AIS 41.35 89 Huddinge AIS
6 Erik Klippmark 67
Hemlingby LK 41.55 88 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
7
Anders Toll 61
Uppsala LK 44.17 87 Uppsala LK Lag 2
8
Per Georgsson 66
Björklinge SOK 46.47 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
9 Mikael Forssén 63
Uppsala LK 47.29 85 Uppsala LK Lag 2
10
Örjan Sjöström 62
IFK Sala 49.50 84 IFK Sala Lag 1
11
Jonas Wincent 70
IFK Sala 50.20 83 IFK Sala Lag 2
12
Jonas Stridsberg 70
IFK Sala 54.46 82 IFK Sala Lag 2
13
Tomas Thim 63
Uppsala LK 57.21 81 Uppsala LK Lag 3
14 Gorden Woodward 65
Uppsala LK 1.01.30 80 Uppsala LK Lag 3
15
Tony Henning 69
Hemlingby LK 1.05.53 79 Hemlingby LK Lag 3

Jörgen Lindh 69
Roslagens FK DNS


Mats Jansson 69
Björklinge DNS










Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Göran Lindqvist 57
Hemlingby LK 44.21 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
2 Per Gysing 60
FK Studenterna 46.07 95 FK Studenterna
3
Bengt Isgård 51
IF Linnea 47.02 92 IF Linnea
4
Kalle Svensson 59
IF Mantra Sport 48.06 90 IF Mantra Sport
5
Dan Larsson 59
Björklinge SOK 54.11 89 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
6
Mats Ringlund 59
Björklinge SOK 55.17 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
7 Örjan Wedin 55
Östhammar FI 1.12.27 87 Östhammar FI


M70






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Kjell Björk 46
Hemlingby LK 23.17 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
2
Lars Söderberg 48
Vallentuna FK 25.32 95 Vallentuna FK
3 Hans Sundgren 45
Dalaregementets IF 26.52 92 Dalaregementets IF
4 Bertil Palmqvist 46
Bälinge IF 33.57 90 Bälinge IF
5
Per Wennberg 43
Hemlingby LK 34.03 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
6
Mats Dahlqvist 50
Björklinge SOK 39.17 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1


M80






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Kent Carlén 37
Björklinge SOK 52.57 100 Björklinge SOK Lag 1

Ove Engman

Elvans IF DNS



Kvinnor Seniorer






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Veronica Paterlini 85
Cus Parma (Italy) 19.26 100 Cus Parma (Italy)
2
Emma Hållström 99
Hemlingby LK 20.46 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
3
Clara Svahn 93
Uppsala LK 23.22 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
4
Elisabeth Dahlqvist 88
Björklinge SOK 26.41 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
5
Sabina Källberg 82
IFK Sala 27.06 89 IFK Sala Lag 1
6
Sofie Fogelberg 89
Björklinge SOK 27.18 88 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
7
Annika Skoglöv 88
Ramsjö Runners 28.40 87 Ramsjö Runners
8
Sofie Asplund 86
Björklinge SOK 29.44 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2
9 Angelica Dalberg 88
Ramsjö Runners 32.18 85 Ramsjö Runners
10
Moa Rothman 96
Västerås FK 39.07 84 Västerås FK

Carmen Deleito 90
IF Mantra Sport DNS



K40






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1 Sofia Klinga 79
IFK Sala 20.32 100 IFK Sala Lag 1
2 Anna Johansson 71
Huddinge AIS 25.16 95 Huddinge AIS
3
Jessica Juneholt 76
Jumkils IF 28.57 92 Jumkils IF
4
Petra Jansson 72
Björklinge SOK 29.43 90 Björklinge SOK Lag 1
5
Ann-Louise Lidbäck 74
Jumkils IF 30.17 89 Jumkils IF

Karin Eklund 71
IFK Sala DNS



K50






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1 Åsa Nylander 67
FK Studenterna 20.26 100 FK Studenterna
2
Ulrika Eklöf 68
Uppsala LK 23.31 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
3
Lotta Frenander 61
Uppsala LK 25.02 92 Uppsala LK Lag 1
4
Lotta Ottosson 65
Uppsala LK 25.07 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2
5
Lena Persson 64
Hemlingby LK 30.54 89 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
6
Helene Wivenius 66
LK Roslagen Lag 1 31.38 88 LK Roslagen Lag 1
7 Katarina Aminder 67
IFK Sala 34.49 87 IFK Sala Lag 1
8
Gudrun Larsson 66
Björklinge SOK 59.14 86 Björklinge SOK Lag 2

Anki Lundin 69
IFK Sala DNS



K60 






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Ann Britt Nilseng 59
Hemlingby LK 25.05 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist 56
Uppsala LK 27.28 95 Uppsala LK Lag 1
3
Inga-Lill Schrevelius 52
Hemlingby LK 31.04 92 Hemlingby LK Lag 2
4 Ewa Wahlberg 55
Uppsala LK 36.16 90 Uppsala LK Lag 2

Agneta Algander 55
Björklinge SOK DNS


Irmeli Johansson 51
Hemlingby LK DNS


Charlotta Lundin 51
AXA Sports Club DNS



K70






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid
Poäng
Lag
1
Gullan Björnström 49
Hemlingby LK 29.09 100 Hemlingby LK Lag 1
2 Gunilla Juthback 46
Hemlingby LK 29.51 95 Hemlingby LK Lag 1


Motion  5 km






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid


1
Emilia Brangefält 02
Västerås FK 19.59

2
Peter Ahlm 82
IFK Sala 27.05


Magnus Petterson 66
IFK Sala DNS


Cornelia Lingblom 05
IFK Sala DNS



Motion  10 km






Plac
Namn
Född

Förening
Tid


1
Cecilia Allard 80
Runacademy IF 44.01

2 Daniel Eriksson 70
IFK Sala 45.17